Yarden Akler vs. Laura Deigman

Yarden Akler vs. Laura Deigman - Santarem - compare

MATCH

22.05.17q 2Yarden Akler Laura Deigman 6-4, 6-2 Portugal Santarem Hard

MATCH STATS

6-2

Yarden Akler
Izrael
22.04.99, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
21.05.93, 25 years




839
16
30965 $
Laura Deigman
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Yarden Akler vs. Laura Deigman - head to head matches

22.05.17q 2Yarden AklerLaura Deigman6-4, 6-2 match detailsPortugal Santarem Hard

Yarden Akler - last matches

JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
25.11.18
q 1
vs. Megan Lombardi2-5, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Dewi Dijkman2-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
19.11.18
qual.
vs. Annick Verhaar6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
08.10.18
1st round
vs. Haley Giavara1-6, 1-2, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
Izrael Herzlia - Hard
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Nicole Khirin6-76, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
01.09.18
q 1
vs. Katerina Brozova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Alica Rusova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Melanie Klaffner2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
04.06.18
1st round
vs. Maya Tahan2-6, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Les Franqueses - Hard
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Julia Payola6-1, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tiberias - Hard
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Helene Scholsen0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Sajur - Hard
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Melis Sezer3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Piskun5-7, 6-2, 5-7 lostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Lou Adler3-6, 7-65, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.03.18
q 2
vs. Inbar Cohen6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Alise Cernecka5-7, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain Palmanova - Clay
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Sarah Lee6-73, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Sina Haas3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
13.02.18
qual.
vs. Nuria Brancaccio4-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.02.18
q 2
vs. Keira Blackbeard6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
08.02.18
2nd round
vs. Naho Sato2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.02.18
1st round
vs. Gloria Alogo Piqueras6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
11.12.17
q 2
vs. Anastasiya Poplavska6-1, 0-3, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
13.10.17
1st round
vs. Isabelle Boulais4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.10.17
qual.
vs. Qianxin Kong6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
12.09.17
1st round
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze2-6, 6-2, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.09.17
q 1
vs. Kristina Pukhaeva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
11.09.17
qual.
vs. Britt Geukens7-65, 6-2 winmatch details

Laura Deigman - last matches

United Kingdom Wirral - I. hard
24.10.17
1st round
vs. Eden Silva6-3, 1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
USA Sumter - Hard
09.10.17
q 1
vs. Anna Baranovski1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
USA Hilton Head - Clay
04.10.17
1st round
vs. Francesca Fusinato2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
USA Templeton - Hard
25.09.17
q 1
vs. Anna Tatishvili6-2, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
USA Lubbock - Hard
18.09.17
q 2
vs. Sabrina Federici6-74, 4-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Chiswick - Hard
08.08.17
1st round
vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Woking - Hard
31.07.17
q 1
vs. Mollie Crouch6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
31.07.17
qual.
vs. Samantha Murray0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
North Ireland Dublin - Carpet
27.07.17
1/4
vs. Jodie Anna Burrage5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
27.07.17
1/4
vs. Jodie Anna Burrage5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
25.07.17
2nd round
vs. Julie Byrne6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
25.07.17
2nd round
vs. Julie Byrne6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
24.07.17
1st round
vs. Fiona Codino6-1, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
24.07.17
1st round
vs. Fiona Codino6-1, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Spain Don Benito - Carpet
19.07.17
2nd round
vs. Maria Joao Koehler3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
17.07.17
1st round
vs. Judith Perello Saavedra6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Cantanhede - Carpet
11.07.17
1st round
vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Amarante - Hard
04.07.17
1st round
vs. Alba Carrillo Marin5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Ilkley - Grass
19.06.17
q 1
vs. Jasmine Paolini4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Nottingham - Grass
10.06.17
q 1
vs. Destanee Aiava3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Surbiton - Grass
05.06.17
q 1
vs. Ankita Raina2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Montemor O - Hard
29.05.17
q 2
vs. Sara Lanca6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
29.05.17
qual.
vs. Talya Zandberg6-1, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Santarem - Hard
22.05.17
q 2
vs. Yarden Akler4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Akko - Hard
02.05.17
1st round
vs. Mia Rabinowitz6-3, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
27.03.17
q 2
vs. Salma Djoubri6-1, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
27.03.17
qual.
vs. Paulina Czarnik4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
22.03.17
1st round
vs. Lou Brouleau2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
20.03.17
qual.
vs. Jawairiah Noordin6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
20.03.17
q 2
vs. Elena Griessner6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
<