Izrael
22.04.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Canada
14.07.03, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yarden Akler vs. Keira Blackbeard - head to head matches
Yarden Akler form & Keira Blackbeard form
Yarden Akler - last matches
W25 Akko - Hard |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Diana Nekhorosheva | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Chiang - Hard |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Deanne Choo | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Chiang - Hard |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Milan Krish | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Chiang - Hard |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Risa Ushijima | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Kanyanut Sudsaard | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Chiang - Hard |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Michelle Yeo | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 1-6, 6-78 | | match details |
W15 Almada - Hard |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Sashi Kempster | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
09.03.21 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
09.03.21 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Manacor - Hard |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nina Stadler | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Irys Ekani | 0-6, 6-75 | | match details |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.01.21 qual. | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Su Yavuz | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.11.20 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 5-7, 11-13 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 4-6, 11-13 | | match details |
All Lower - Clay |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 3-4, - Yarden Akler - retired | | match details |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 0-3, - Yarden Akler - retired | | match details |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 7-62, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Keira Blackbeard - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 7-66, 10-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Inka Wawrzkiewicz | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Milana Safiullina | Milana Safiullina - walk over | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Melis Sakiroglu | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Eunji Oh | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Evelina Takhmazyan | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Bossi | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucie Brun | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Visintini | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Meriem Makhlouf | - Keira Blackbeard - walk over | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | 2-6, 6-78 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Daria Frayman | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Roots | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Saumya Vig | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard |
07.05.23 qual. | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Darya Velikova | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | Meryem Alexandra Guener - walk over | | match details |