Flavia Guimaraes Bueno vs. Yarden Akler

Flavia Guimaraes Bueno vs. Yarden Akler - Targu Jiu - compare

MATCH

Flavia Guimaraes Bueno Yarden Akler

MATCH STATS


Flavia Guimaraes Bueno
Brazil
13.05.92, 26 years




888
13
37242 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
22.04.99, 19 years







Yarden Akler
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Flavia Guimaraes Bueno vs. Yarden Akler - head to head matches

31.07.17qual.Yarden AklerFlavia Guimaraes Bueno6-4, 4-6, 6-2 match detailsRomania Targu Jiu Clay

Flavia Guimaraes Bueno - last matches

Argentina Villa Del - Clay
25.04.18
2nd round
vs. Victoria Bosio3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
24.04.18
1st round
vs. Paulina Jastrzebska6-4, 2-6, 6-0 winmatch details
23.04.18
qual.
vs. Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
23.04.18
q 2
vs. Miyumi Milagros Saguchi6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
Argentina Villa Dolores - Clay
16.04.18
q 2
vs. Melina Ferrero3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Brazil Sao Jose - Clay
13.03.18
1st round
vs. Barbara Gatica5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
12.03.18
qual.
vs. Kamilla Kokeladze6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
11.03.18
q 2
vs. Raquel Martini6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
11.03.18
q 1
vs. Alice Marques6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Brazil Campinas - Clay
05.03.18
qual.
vs. Lara Escauriza1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.03.18
q 1
vs. Renata Dias6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
04.03.18
q 2
vs. Erika Drozd Pereira6-0, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Brazil Sao Paulo - Clay
26.02.18
q 2
vs. Stephanie Petit3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
25.02.18
q 1
vs. Maria Victoria Prado6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Brazil Curitiba - Clay
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez6-3, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Paraguay Luque - Hard
18.12.17
1st round
vs. Carla Lucero2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Bolivia Santa Cruz - Clay
13.12.17
2nd round
vs. Noelia Zeballos0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.12.17
1st round
vs. Dolores Molina Portela6-3, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Chile Santiago - Clay
05.12.17
1st round
vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco1-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.12.17
qual.
vs. Andrea Duva6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Brazil Catanduva - Clay
28.11.17
1st round
vs. Carla Lucero3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Colombia Cucuta - Clay
07.11.17
1st round
vs. Emily Appleton1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Colombia Pereira - Clay
31.10.17
1st round
vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Argentina Buenos Aires - Clay
11.10.17
2nd round
vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
09.10.17
1st round
vs. Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Argentina Villa Del - Clay
04.10.17
2nd round
vs. Eugenia Ganga4-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
02.10.17
1st round
vs. Julieta Estable6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Argentina Buenos Aires - Clay
13.09.17
1st round
vs. Ivania Martinich3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Holland Schoonhoven - Clay
28.08.17
q 1
vs. Vivien Sandberg4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Holland Rotterdam - Clay
23.08.17
1st round
vs. Liv Geurts7-65, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details

Yarden Akler - last matches

JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
25.11.18
q 1
vs. Megan Lombardi2-5, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Dewi Dijkman2-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
19.11.18
qual.
vs. Annick Verhaar6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
08.10.18
1st round
vs. Haley Giavara1-6, 1-2, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
Izrael Herzlia - Hard
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Nicole Khirin6-76, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
01.09.18
q 1
vs. Katerina Brozova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Alica Rusova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Melanie Klaffner2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
04.06.18
1st round
vs. Maya Tahan2-6, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Les Franqueses - Hard
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Julia Payola6-1, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tiberias - Hard
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Helene Scholsen0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Sajur - Hard
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Melis Sezer3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Piskun5-7, 6-2, 5-7 lostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Lou Adler3-6, 7-65, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.03.18
q 2
vs. Inbar Cohen6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Alise Cernecka5-7, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain Palmanova - Clay
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Sarah Lee6-73, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Sina Haas3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
13.02.18
qual.
vs. Nuria Brancaccio4-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.02.18
q 2
vs. Keira Blackbeard6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
08.02.18
2nd round
vs. Naho Sato2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.02.18
1st round
vs. Gloria Alogo Piqueras6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
11.12.17
q 2
vs. Anastasiya Poplavska6-1, 0-3, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
13.10.17
1st round
vs. Isabelle Boulais4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.10.17
qual.
vs. Qianxin Kong6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
12.09.17
1st round
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze2-6, 6-2, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.09.17
q 1
vs. Kristina Pukhaeva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
11.09.17
qual.
vs. Britt Geukens7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
<