Ani Vangelova vs. Yarden Akler

Ani Vangelova vs. Yarden Akler - Antalya - compare

MATCH

Ani Vangelova Yarden Akler

MATCH STATS


Ani Vangelova
Bulgaria
14.07.93, 25 years




899
14
42080 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
22.04.99, 19 years







Yarden Akler
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Ani Vangelova vs. Yarden Akler - head to head matches

09.05.171st roundYarden AklerAni Vangelova6-1, 6-1 match detailsTurkey Antalya Clay

Ani Vangelova - last matches

Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Carpet
05.12.18
1st round
vs. Denisa Pospisilova1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Milovice - I. hard
26.11.18
q 1
vs. Nina Stankovska2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
12.11.18
1st round
vs. Michaela Boev4-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Kimmy A. Guerin4-6, 0-2, - Ani Vangelova - retiredlostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
04.11.18
fin
vs. Xenia Knoll2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
03.11.18
1/2
vs. Josephine Kuhlman7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
02.11.18
1/4
vs. Galateia Mesochoritou6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
01.11.18
2nd round
vs. Ania Hertel3-6, 6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
31.10.18
1st round
vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Bulgaria Sozopol - Hard
03.10.18
1st round
vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun2-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
Bulgaria Dobrich - Clay
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Alexandra Perper1-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
Bulgaria Varna - Clay
09.09.18
q 2
vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu6-2, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Japan Nanao - Carpet
27.08.18
q 2
vs. Akane Kato6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
27.08.18
qual.
vs. Sakura Hondo2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
21.08.18
1st round
vs. Hanna Chang3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Se-Hyun Kim3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Thailand Nonthaburi - Hard
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Nudnida Luangnam2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Taipei (CHN) Taipei - Hard
25.07.18
1st round
vs. Joanna Garland6-3, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.07.18
qual.
vs. Sing Le Fan Chiang6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
22.07.18
q 1
vs. Caini Wang6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Indonesia Jakarta - Hard
18.07.18
1st round
vs. Ayaka Okuno1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Indonesia Solo - Hard
11.07.18
2nd round
vs. Mahak Jain2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.07.18
1st round
vs. Rhiannon Mcblane6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Clay
28.06.18
2nd round
vs. Gabriela Pantuckova0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
27.06.18
1st round
vs. Yuliya Lysa7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prerov - Clay
10.06.18
qual.
vs. Petra Melounova0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.06.18
q 2
vs. Karolina Szmit6-2, 7-64 winmatch details
Czech Republic Stare Splavy - Clay
04.06.18
q 2
vs. Tayisiya Morderger1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.06.18
q 1
vs. Ludmila Kareisova6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Serbia Nis - Clay
30.05.18
1st round
vs. Aleksandra Stosic3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details

Yarden Akler - last matches

JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
25.11.18
q 1
vs. Megan Lombardi2-5, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Dewi Dijkman2-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
19.11.18
qual.
vs. Annick Verhaar6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
08.10.18
1st round
vs. Haley Giavara1-6, 1-2, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
Izrael Herzlia - Hard
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Nicole Khirin6-76, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
01.09.18
q 1
vs. Katerina Brozova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Alica Rusova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Melanie Klaffner2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
04.06.18
1st round
vs. Maya Tahan2-6, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Les Franqueses - Hard
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Julia Payola6-1, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tiberias - Hard
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Helene Scholsen0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Sajur - Hard
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Melis Sezer3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Piskun5-7, 6-2, 5-7 lostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Lou Adler3-6, 7-65, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.03.18
q 2
vs. Inbar Cohen6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Alise Cernecka5-7, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain Palmanova - Clay
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Sina Haas3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Sarah Lee6-73, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
13.02.18
qual.
vs. Nuria Brancaccio4-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.02.18
q 2
vs. Keira Blackbeard6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
08.02.18
2nd round
vs. Naho Sato2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.02.18
1st round
vs. Gloria Alogo Piqueras6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
11.12.17
q 2
vs. Anastasiya Poplavska6-1, 0-3, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
13.10.17
1st round
vs. Isabelle Boulais4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.10.17
qual.
vs. Qianxin Kong6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
12.09.17
1st round
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze2-6, 6-2, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.09.17
q 1
vs. Kristina Pukhaeva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
11.09.17
qual.
vs. Britt Geukens7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
<