Yarden Akler vs. Andjela Reljic

Yarden Akler vs. Andjela Reljic - Arad - compare

MATCH

07.08.17q 2Yarden Akler Andjela Reljic 6-1, 6-3 Romania Arad Clay

MATCH STATS

6-3

Yarden Akler
Izrael
22.04.99, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
16.10.97, 21 years







Andjela Reljic
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Yarden Akler vs. Andjela Reljic - head to head matches

07.08.17q 2Yarden AklerAndjela Reljic6-1, 6-3 match detailsRomania Arad Clay

Yarden Akler - last matches

JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
25.11.18
q 1
vs. Megan Lombardi2-5, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Dewi Dijkman2-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
19.11.18
qual.
vs. Annick Verhaar6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
08.10.18
1st round
vs. Haley Giavara1-6, 1-2, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
Izrael Herzlia - Hard
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Nicole Khirin6-76, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
01.09.18
q 1
vs. Katerina Brozova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Alica Rusova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Melanie Klaffner2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
04.06.18
1st round
vs. Maya Tahan2-6, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Les Franqueses - Hard
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Julia Payola6-1, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tiberias - Hard
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Helene Scholsen0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Sajur - Hard
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Melis Sezer3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Piskun5-7, 6-2, 5-7 lostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Lou Adler3-6, 7-65, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.03.18
q 2
vs. Inbar Cohen6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Alise Cernecka5-7, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain Palmanova - Clay
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Sarah Lee6-73, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Sina Haas3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
13.02.18
qual.
vs. Nuria Brancaccio4-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.02.18
q 2
vs. Keira Blackbeard6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
08.02.18
2nd round
vs. Naho Sato2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.02.18
1st round
vs. Gloria Alogo Piqueras6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
11.12.17
q 2
vs. Anastasiya Poplavska6-1, 0-3, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
13.10.17
1st round
vs. Isabelle Boulais4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.10.17
qual.
vs. Qianxin Kong6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
12.09.17
1st round
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze2-6, 6-2, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.09.17
qual.
vs. Britt Geukens7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
11.09.17
q 1
vs. Kristina Pukhaeva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details

Andjela Reljic - last matches

Hungary Szekesfehervar - Clay
01.09.18
q 2
vs. Viktoria Surova4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Vrnjacka Banja - Clay
18.08.18
q 1
vs. Jovana Peric (SRB)1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Romania Arad - Clay
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Denisa Elena Gheorghe2-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Baja - Clay
17.07.18
q 1
vs. Katarina Dukic7-5, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
08.07.18
q 1
vs. Paulina Milosavljevic1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Mila Mejic1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Romania Curtea De - Clay
23.06.18
q 1
vs. Daniela Andreea Rosca2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Hodmezovasarhely - Clay
09.06.18
q 1
vs. Reka Farbas2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka - Clay
02.06.18
q 1
vs. Teodora Mitrovic0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Nis - Clay
26.05.18
q 1
vs. Timea Jaruskova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Kaposvar - Clay
06.05.18
qual.
vs. Moni Potrc4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.05.18
q 2
vs. Renata Ivandic6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain Nules - Clay
04.12.17
q 1
vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes6-2, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Spain Castellon - Clay
27.11.17
q 1
vs. Ana Giraldi Requena2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Spain Benicarlo - Clay
13.11.17
qual.
vs. Alice Garcia0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.11.17
q 2
vs. Julieta Honrubia Andrino5-7, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
13.11.17
q 1
vs. Alejandra Gonzalez Paterna6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Spain Vinaros - Clay
06.11.17
q 1
vs. Carla Girbau Romero4-6, 6-1, 4-6 lostmatch details
Spain Sant Cugat - Clay
30.10.17
q 1
vs. Daiana Negreanu1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Spain Roja De - Clay
16.10.17
q 1
vs. Lara Marco Mas5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Szekesfehervar - Clay
11.09.17
q 2
vs. Nefisa Berberovic0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Vrnjacka Banja - Clay
21.08.17
q 1
vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
21.08.17
qual.
vs. Katarina Kostic4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
21.08.17
q 2
vs. Michaela Gadzheva7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Romania Arad - Clay
07.08.17
q 1
vs. Anda Ghinga7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
07.08.17
q 2
vs. Yarden Akler1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Romania Targu Jiu - Clay
31.07.17
q 1
vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Romania Targu Jiu - Clay
24.07.17
q 1
vs. Anamarija Stevanovic7-5, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Romania Targu Jiu - Clay
17.07.17
q 1
vs. Natalie Cvackova4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Baja - Clay
19.06.17
q 1
vs. Bojana Marinkovic1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
<