INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Fitzpatrick vs. Yana Sizikova - head to head matches
02.09.13 | 1/4 | Yana Sizikova | Anna Fitzpatrick | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Anna Fitzpatrick form & Yana Sizikova form
Anna Fitzpatrick - last matches
Manchester - I. hard | ||||
11.11.13 2nd round | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Charlotte Pearce | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Amelie Intert | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
28.10.13 q 1 | vs. Karin Morgosova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.09.13 q 1 | vs. Kyria Dunford | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.13 qual. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.09.13 1st round | vs. Angelina Gordienko | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.09.13 1/4 | vs. Alina Mikheeva | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.13 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Tretyak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.09.13 2nd round | vs. Andressa Souza | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.09.13 1/4 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Nottingham - Hard | ||||
29.07.13 2nd round | vs. Oceane Adam | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.07.13 1st round | vs. Alannah Griffin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
15.06.13 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Beygelzimer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.13 q 1 | vs. Lucy Brown | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.06.13 q 2 | vs. Lana Rush | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.06.13 qual. | vs. Noppawan Lertcheewakarn | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
03.06.13 q 2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.13 q 1 | vs. Ceire Mullins | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.05.13 1st round | vs. Dagmara Baskova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.13 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.13 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.05.13 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bournemouth - Clay | ||||
22.04.13 2nd round | vs. Karolina Wlodarczak | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.04.13 1st round | vs. Jessica Ren | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Jessica Ren | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
08.04.13 qual. | vs. Melanie South | - | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Martina Borecka | 7-63, 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Yana Sizikova - last matches
Valencia - Clay | ||||
05.06.22 qual. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.06.22 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 6-72, 6-10 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 qual. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 2-6, 12-14 | match details | |
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Nelly Knezkova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
03.04.21 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.01.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Bondar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Taipei - Carpet | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Theo Gravouil | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
21.09.19 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Chang Liu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Harmony Tan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 1-4, - Yana Sizikova - retired | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 7-69, 3-6, 7-63 | match details |