Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Portugal
07.09.93, 30 years
10057 $
07.09.93, 30 years
10057 $
Yana Buchina vs. Rita Vilaca - head to head matches
02.06.14 | qual. | Yana Buchina | Rita Vilaca | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | La Marsa | Clay |
Yana Buchina form & Rita Vilaca form
Yana Buchina - last matches
Copenhagen - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 0-1, - Yana Buchina - retired | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Natsumi Chimura | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Florencia Molinero | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 qual. | vs. Aranza Salut | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 qual. | vs. Rita Vilaca | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
26.05.14 q 1 | vs. Sofia Mariotto | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.05.14 qual. | vs. Tornado Alicia Black | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 qual. | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.05.14 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Tina Tehrani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
21.04.14 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Bychkova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.04.14 1st round | vs. Guzal Yusupova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
14.04.14 2nd round | vs. Naomi Broady | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
14.04.14 1st round | vs. Sarvinoz Saidhujaeva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Sao Paulo - Clay | ||||
10.03.14 q 2 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Campinas - Clay | ||||
03.03.14 q 2 | vs. Marie Decamps | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.14 qual. | vs. Marina Melnikova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.14 q 1 | vs. Karina Venditti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Tinajo - Hard | ||||
03.02.14 2nd round | vs. Hadley Berg | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.14 1/2 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.14 1/4 | vs. Eleanor Dean | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
03.02.14 1st round | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Tinajo - Hard | ||||
27.01.14 2nd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 2-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.14 q 2 | vs. Maria Palhoto | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
27.01.14 qual. | vs. Lou Adler | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.14 1st round | vs. Alice Savoretti | 6-73, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
20.01.14 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 5-7, 5-7 | match details |
Rita Vilaca - last matches
Porto - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Claudia Gaspar | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Maria Martinez Martinez | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Laura Gulbe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Daria Shelomentseva | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
13.06.16 1st round | vs. Barbara Luz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Sara Benabdeljalil | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 q 1 | vs. Mouna Idlkadi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Pia Brglez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.15 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.15 qual. | vs. Clara Froget | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Anna Sokiran | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.14 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Veronica Saucedo | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 qual. | vs. Yana Buchina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Nina Zander | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |