INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rishika Sunkara vs. Xuliu Sun - head to head matches
27.06.17 | 1st round | Xuliu Sun | Rishika Sunkara | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Anning | Clay |
Rishika Sunkara form & Xuliu Sun form
Rishika Sunkara - last matches
W15 New - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 qual. | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Aayushi Tanwar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Muzaffarnagar - Grass | ||||
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Aayushi Tanwar | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Jakarta - Hard | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Solo - Hard | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Gwalior - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Anupreet Bedi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bhopal - Hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-710, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.01.18 q 2 | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Rimi So | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Indore - Hard | ||||
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Pareen Shivekar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Shweta Rana | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
18.10.17 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Csilla Fodor | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 1/2 | vs. Prerna Bhambri | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.17 2nd round | vs. Andrea Ka | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
15.10.17 1/4 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.10.17 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Himani Mor | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
01.10.17 1st round | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 1st round | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Michaela Haet | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Xuliu Sun - last matches
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Eri Hozumi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, - Xuliu Sun - retired | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-5, Valeria Savinykh - retired | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Ying Zhang | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
29.09.19 fin | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.19 1/2 | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Holly Verner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Xinyun Han | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-2, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ziyue Sun | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-3, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Min Liu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Siqi Cao | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Xinyi Chen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |