China
20.12.99, 24 years
20.12.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Youmi Zhuoma vs. Xiaodi You - head to head matches
04.04.18 | 1st round | Xiaodi You | Youmi Zhuoma | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Nanjing | Hard |
Youmi Zhuoma form & Xiaodi You form
Youmi Zhuoma - last matches
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Anita Wagner | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.01.22 qual. | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 4-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Joody Elkady | Joody Elkady - walk over | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.01.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Giza - Hard | ||||
29.12.21 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Giza - Hard | ||||
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.12.21 qual. | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.21 q 2 | vs. Login Khairy | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.21 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.21 qual. | vs. Daria Domova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.21 q 2 | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.21 qual. | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.21 q 2 | vs. Farida Moussa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 5-7, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Layla Elragabi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Nour Shafei | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Ziyue Sun | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Yu Yang Jin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Zhima Du | 2-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details |
Xiaodi You - last matches
W50 Wuning - Hard | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Han Shi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-72, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.03.24 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-4, 4-2, Alize Cornet - retired | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-0, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |