INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maya Tahan vs. Xenia Knoll - head to head matches
02.11.18 | 1/4 | Xenia Knoll | Maya Tahan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Maya Tahan form & Xenia Knoll form
Maya Tahan - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Vanessa Ong | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 1st round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Meitar - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Samantha Murray | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Diana Nekhorosheva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Madison Westby | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Stella Chianello | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Emma Raducanu | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Xenia Knoll - last matches
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Tiffany William | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Justine Lespes | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-0, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Fiona Ganz | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anais Gabriel | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 1-3, - Xenia Knoll - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 2nd round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
29.11.18 1/4 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.18 2nd round | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | - Xenia Knoll - walk over | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.18 1/2 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, - Xenia Knoll - retired | match details | |
10.11.18 1/4 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |