Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
05.05.03, 20 years
05.05.03, 20 years
Weronika Falkowska vs. Darya Lavrichenko - head to head matches
22.09.19 | q 2 | Weronika Falkowska | Darya Lavrichenko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Weronika Falkowska form & Darya Lavrichenko form
Weronika Falkowska - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 3-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 The - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-2, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 fin | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/2 | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |