Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
12.12.99, 24 years
12.12.99, 24 years
Watsachol Sawatdee vs. Katerina Krizova - head to head matches
07.07.18 | q 1 | Watsachol Sawatdee | Katerina Krizova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
Watsachol Sawatdee form & Katerina Krizova form
Watsachol Sawatdee - last matches
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-2, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-4, 1-2, Xinxin Yao - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Ena Koike | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jiale Zhang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Lopata | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Carol Young Suh Lee | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Anna Grigoreva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Waraporn Muangpho | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Natasha Sengphrachanh | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Daria Nazarenko | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Amittalai Prasutnawin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 0-6, - Watsachol Sawatdee - retired | match details | |
W40 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.01.23 q 1 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Katerina Krizova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Christina Shakovets | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 0-1, - Katerina Krizova - retired | match details | |
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Hana Pektorova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Polina Kozyreva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.05.18 qual. | vs. Sarra Ata | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Julia Elbaba | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details |