Vlada Zvereva vs. Anna Siskova 08.06.2018

Vlada Zvereva vs. Anna Siskova 08.06.2018 - Minsk - compare

MATCH

08.06.181/2Vlada Zvereva Anna Siskova 6-1, 6-0 Belarus Minsk Clay

MATCH STATS

Vlada ZverevaAnna Siskova
1st SERVE %28/41 (68%)23/40 (58%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON20/28 (71%)11/23 (48%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON8/13 (62%)2/17 (12%)
BREAK POINTS WON6/9 (67%)1/3 (33%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON27/40 (68%)13/41 (32%)
TOTAL POINTS WON55/81 (68%)26/81 (32%)
DOUBLE FAULTS09
ACES

MATCH STATS

1
Vlada Zvereva Vlada Zvereva serve0-0
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15
1-0Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP]
Vlada Zvereva Vlada Zvereva serve2-0
2-1Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve
0-0, 15-40
3-1Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
4-1Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve
0-0, 40-15[BP]
5-1Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
6-1
2
0-0Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve
0-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP]
1-0Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP]
Vlada Zvereva Vlada Zvereva serve2-0
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40
3-0Anna Siskova Anna Siskova serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP]
Vlada Zvereva Vlada Zvereva serve4-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30
Vlada Zvereva Vlada Zvereva serve5-0
0-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40
6-0

Vlada Zvereva
Belarus
15.09.01, 17 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
01.07.01, 17 years




620
24
10394 $
Anna Siskova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Vlada Zvereva vs. Anna Siskova - head to head matches

08.06.181/2Vlada ZverevaAnna Siskova6-1, 6-0 match detailsBelarus Minsk Clay

Vlada Zvereva - last matches

Belarus W25 Minsk - Clay
10.06.19
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova1-6, 0-1, - Vlada Zvereva - retiredlostmatch details
Belarus W25 Minsk - Clay
04.06.19
qual.
vs. Eva Garkusha0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
03.06.19
q 1
vs. Hanna Sokal7-5, 7-64 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
08.05.19
1st round
vs. Jennifer Luikham3-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
01.05.19
1st round
vs. Sabrina Rittberger3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
16.04.19
1st round
vs. Anna Ukolova5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
10.04.19
1st round
vs. Daria Kruzhkova4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
17.10.18
1st round
vs. Johana Markova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
10.10.18
1st round
vs. Ipek Oz5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Shalimar Talbi2-4, - Vlada Zvereva - retiredlostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
09.06.18
fin
vs. Yuliya Hatouka6-4, 1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
08.06.18
1/2
vs. Anna Siskova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
07.06.18
1/4
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova7-64, 6-3 winmatch details
06.06.18
2nd round
vs. Ani Amiraghyan4-0, Ani Amiraghyan - retiredwinmatch details
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Nika Shytkouskaya6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
04.06.18
qual.
vs. Anastasia Kuprina6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
03.06.18
q 2
vs. Alexsandra Zhazhelo7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
20.04.18
1/2
vs. Polina Golubovskaya1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
19.04.18
1/4
vs. Yexin Ma6-0, 3-6, 7-65 winmatch details
18.04.18
2nd round
vs. Gabriela Horackova6-2, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
16.04.18
1st round
vs. Polina Bakhmutkina6-0, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
15.04.18
qual.
vs. Karolina Cechova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
14.04.18
q 1
vs. Noel Saidenova6-1, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
10.04.18
1st round
vs. Vitalia Stamat2-6, 6-77 lostmatch details
08.04.18
q 1
vs. Kyra Shroff6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
08.04.18
qual.
vs. Narine Sargsyan7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
07.06.17
2nd round
vs. Karin Kennel1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
06.06.17
1st round
vs. Natalia Belova6-4, 7-65 winmatch details
05.06.17
q 2
vs. Kseniya Yersh6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
05.06.17
qual.
vs. Anna Ozerova6-2, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details

Anna Siskova - last matches

USA W25 Bethany - Clay
05.06.19
1st round
vs. Layne Sleeth6-4, 1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Japan W25 Karuizawa - Carpet
21.05.19
1st round
vs. Mana Ayukawa1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Spain W25 Monzon - Hard
07.05.19
qual.
vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.05.19
q 1
vs. Alicia Alegre6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia W25 Khimki - I. hard
02.05.19
2nd round
vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)0-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
01.05.19
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Yashina6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
30.04.19
qual.
vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
29.04.19
q 1
vs. Anastasia Bursa6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Switzerland W25 Chiasso - Clay
22.04.19
q 1
vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W60 Istanbul - Hard
09.04.19
qual.
vs. Iryna Shymanovich7-5, 1-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
08.04.19
q 1
vs. Anna Makhorkina6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael W15 Tel - Hard
28.03.19
2nd round
vs. Lina Glushko3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
26.03.19
1st round
vs. Koral Koldobski6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
26.02.19
1st round
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
07.02.19
2nd round
vs. Lara Michel6-3, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
06.02.19
1st round
vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez6-1, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
26.01.19
1/2
vs. Magali Kempen1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
25.01.19
1/4
vs. Mayar Sherif5-7, 6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
24.01.19
2nd round
vs. Barbora Matusova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
23.01.19
1st round
vs. Anna Makhorkina6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
12.01.19
1/2
vs. Angelica Moratelli5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.01.19
1/4
vs. Mirjam Bjorklund6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
10.01.19
2nd round
vs. Taisya Pachkaleva6-3, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
09.01.19
1st round
vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
India Muzaffarnagar - Grass
14.11.18
2nd round
vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
12.11.18
1st round
vs. Sai Dedeepya Yeddula6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Chile Colina - Clay
04.11.18
qual.
vs. Zoe Kruger2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.11.18
q 2
vs. Jazmin Ortenzi6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Canada Toronto - I. hard
27.10.18
q 1
vs. Andreea Ghitescu2-6, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
Canada Saguenay - I. hard
21.10.18
q 2
vs. Dasha Ivanova6-3, 0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
<