INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Valeriya Yushchenko vs. Vlada Koval - head to head matches
16.08.19 | 1/4 | Vlada Koval | Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | W15 Moscow | Clay |
27.09.17 | 2nd round | Vlada Koval | Valeriya Yushchenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
Valeriya Yushchenko form & Vlada Koval form
Valeriya Yushchenko - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Irina Balus | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Irina Balus | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 2-4, - Valeriya Yushchenko - retired | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 4-1, Andrea Obradovic - retired | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 fin | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.04.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Demidova | 0-4, - Valeriya Yushchenko - retired | match details | |
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Vlada Koval - last matches
W60 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.22 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-65, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
14.05.22 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | match details | |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.22 1/4 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.04.22 1st round | vs. Vanda Vargova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - I. hard | ||||
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 1-6, 7-67, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 0-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Taylor Ng | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | - Vlada Koval - walk over | match details |