INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Polina Pekhova vs. Vlada Ekshibarova - head to head matches
28.07.14 | 1st round | Vlada Ekshibarova | Polina Pekhova | 6-75, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Astana | Hard |
Polina Pekhova form & Vlada Ekshibarova form
Polina Pekhova - last matches
Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Polina Smolskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Darya Bulatova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Eva Alexandrova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Palina Babaryko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Kristina Sorokolet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Eva Alexandrova | 6-4, 4-6, 7-611 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 4-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
10.11.14 q 1 | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 1-1, - Polina Pekhova - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
06.10.14 2nd round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.14 1/4 | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
29.09.14 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.09.14 1st round | vs. Guzal Yusupova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.09.14 2nd round | vs. Adriana Sosnovschi | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
08.09.14 qual. | vs. Irina Lidkovskaya | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Maryna Veksler | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
08.09.14 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-72, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Polina Novoselova | 6-72, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Julia Valetova | 6-3, 1-6, 7-67 | match details | |
25.08.14 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
04.08.14 2nd round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Marta Paigina | 7-65, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.14 qual. | vs. Kristina Djamalova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.07.14 qual. | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
21.07.14 q 2 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Yulia Bryzgalova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |
Vlada Ekshibarova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |