MATCH
07.10.16 | 1/4 | Vlada Ekshibarova | Ofri Lankri | 6-4, 6-2 | Ramat Hasharon | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Vlada Ekshibarova | Ofri Lankri | |
1st SERVE % | 40/63 (63%) | 42/63 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/40 (58%) | 21/42 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/23 (65%) | 10/21 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/63 (51%) | 25/63 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/126 (56%) | 56/126 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vlada Ekshibarova vs. Ofri Lankri - head to head matches
07.10.16 | 1/4 | Vlada Ekshibarova | Ofri Lankri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Ramat Hasharon | Hard |
06.09.10 | 1/2 | Ofri Lankri | Vlada Ekshibarova | 7-64, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | Larissa | Hard |
28.09.09 | 1st round | Vlada Ekshibarova | Ofri Lankri | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | Antalya Belek | Clay |
Vlada Ekshibarova form & Ofri Lankri form
Vlada Ekshibarova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Ofri Lankri - last matches
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 1st round | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | 1-4, - Ofri Lankri - retired | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
24.06.17 1/2 | vs. Marta Paigina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.06.17 2nd round | vs. May Kimhi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Kyra Shroff | 4-6, 5-0, Kyra Shroff - retired | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
08.12.16 1/4 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.12.16 2nd round | vs. Ioana Diana Pietroiu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Adi Spiegelman | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.12.16 qual. | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.11.16 2nd round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Melissa Ishuan Ifidzhen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 2 | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Mia Rabinowitz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
07.10.16 1/4 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Alona Pushkarevsky | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Natasha Bredl | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Kiryat Gat - Hard | ||||
23.09.16 1/4 | vs. Melis Sezer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.09.16 1st round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
18.05.16 2nd round | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.16 1st round | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.11.15 1st round | vs. Sofia Salimova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
23.11.15 1st round | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.15 2nd round | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Vered Bert | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |