MATCH
21.03.18 | 1st round | Vlada Ekshibarova | Lou Adler | 6-2, 7-5 | Tel Aviv | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Vlada Ekshibarova | Lou Adler | |
1st SERVE % | 37/57 (65%) | 37/60 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/37 (65%) | 23/37 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/20 (60%) | 7/23 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/60 (50%) | 21/57 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/117 (56%) | 51/117 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lou Adler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Lou Adler | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-1 | |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-1 | |
0-0, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Lou Adler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lou Adler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
0-1 | Lou Adler | |
1-1 | Lou Adler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
2-1 | Lou Adler | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Lou Adler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Lou Adler | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Lou Adler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Lou Adler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vlada Ekshibarova vs. Lou Adler - head to head matches
21.03.18 | 1st round | Vlada Ekshibarova | Lou Adler | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
Vlada Ekshibarova form & Lou Adler form
Vlada Ekshibarova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |