MATCH
27.06.17 | 1st round | Vlada Ekshibarova | Eleonore Barrere | 6-3, 6-3 | Tel Aviv | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Vlada Ekshibarova | Eleonore Barrere | |
1st SERVE % | 31/53 (58%) | 26/52 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/31 (74%) | 14/26 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/22 (50%) | 11/26 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/52 (52%) | 19/53 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/105 (58%) | 44/105 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vlada Ekshibarova vs. Eleonore Barrere - head to head matches
27.06.17 | 1st round | Vlada Ekshibarova | Eleonore Barrere | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
30.11.15 | 1st round | Vlada Ekshibarova | Eleonore Barrere | 6-0, 6-71, 7-65 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
Vlada Ekshibarova form & Eleonore Barrere form
Vlada Ekshibarova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Eleonore Barrere - last matches
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Victoire De Samucewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-1, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Marie Mattel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.09.16 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 0-4, - Eleonore Barrere - retired | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
25.08.16 2nd round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
03.08.16 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 2 | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Daniela Nicoara | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Grand Baie - Hard | ||||
24.06.16 1/4 | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.06.16 2nd round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 7-63, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.16 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Grand Baie - Hard | ||||
16.06.16 2nd round | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-79 | match details | |
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Sandra Andriamarosoa | 3-6, 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
La Reunion - Hard | ||||
10.06.16 1/4 | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.06.16 2nd round | vs. Catherine Roche | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Sandra Andriamarosoa | 7-62, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
25.05.16 2nd round | vs. Mathilde Devits | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
19.05.16 1/4 | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.05.16 2nd round | vs. Shir Azran | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.16 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-73, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
21.03.16 qual. | vs. Mylene Halemai | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |