Turkey
04.01.01, 23 years
04.01.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ebru Zeynep Yazgan vs. Vlada Ekshibarova - head to head matches
09.08.17 | 1st round | Vlada Ekshibarova | Ebru Zeynep Yazgan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Istanbul | Clay |
Ebru Zeynep Yazgan form & Vlada Ekshibarova form
Ebru Zeynep Yazgan - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Melisa Senli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Koral Koldobski | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Ka | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Basak Akbas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Simona Borisova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
28.06.17 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Ece Tan | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Victoria Afonina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Seven Oral | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ankara - I. hard | ||||
19.12.16 q 1 | vs. Maria Marfutina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manisa - Clay | ||||
25.04.16 1st round | vs. Abbie Myers | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 q 1 | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Costanza Pera | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bursa - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.15 qual. | vs. Selenay Heper | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Sakarya - Hard | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Balikesir - Hard | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Sofia Salimova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Vlada Ekshibarova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |