MATCH
16.09.20 | 1st round | Vlada Ekshibarova | Draginja Vukovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Draginja Vukovic | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Draginja Vukovic | |
0-0 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Draginja Vukovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Draginja Vukovic | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Draginja Vukovic | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
0-1 | Draginja Vukovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
0-3 | Draginja Vukovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
1-4 | Draginja Vukovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-4 | |
0-0 | ||
2-5 | Draginja Vukovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-5 | |
0-0 | ||
4-5 | Draginja Vukovic | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Draginja Vukovic | |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
3-0 | Draginja Vukovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Draginja Vukovic | |
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vlada Ekshibarova vs. Draginja Vukovic - head to head matches
16.09.20 | 1st round | Vlada Ekshibarova | Draginja Vukovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Vlada Ekshibarova form & Draginja Vukovic form
Vlada Ekshibarova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Draginja Vukovic - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Mila Masic | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Hana Djedovic | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 2-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jovana Grujic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-5, - Draginja Vukovic - retired | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.06.23 q 2 | vs. Petra Konjikusic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 0-4, - Draginja Vukovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 3-4, - Draginja Vukovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Tara Wurth | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Simona Deletic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |