Germany
28.02.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Brazil
13.05.92, 31 years
888 13
37242 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vivien Sandberg vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno - head to head matches
Vivien Sandberg form & Flavia Guimaraes Bueno form
Vivien Sandberg - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 7-62, 2-6, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-3, 0-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-2, 4-6, 14-12 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Julie Adele Bedard | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 2-6, 6-77 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sophia Derivan | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Bulat | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Katja Markus | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Annika Barth | 4-6, 6-4, 14-12 | | match details |
W25 Erwitte - Clay |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Norges - Hard |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Thanh Lan Truong | - | | match details |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Santo - Hard |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Fort - Hard |
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Hilton - Clay |
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Marina Skegro | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
15.08.22 qual. | vs. Annika Barth | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno - last matches
Villa Del - Clay |
25.04.18 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | | match details |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Miyumi Milagros Saguchi | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Villa Dolores - Clay |
16.04.18 q 2 | vs. Melina Ferrero | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Sao Jose - Clay |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Kamilla Kokeladze | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Marques | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Raquel Martini | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
Campinas - Clay |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Lara Escauriza | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Renata Dias | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
Sao Paulo - Clay |
26.02.18 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Petit | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Victoria Prado | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Curitiba - Clay |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Luque - Hard |
18.12.17 1st round | vs. Carla Lucero | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Santa Cruz - Clay |
13.12.17 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Santiago - Clay |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Andrea Duva | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Catanduva - Clay |
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Carla Lucero | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Cucuta - Clay |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Pereira - Clay |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
11.10.17 2nd round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Villa Del - Clay |
04.10.17 2nd round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
02.10.17 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Ivania Martinich | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Schoonhoven - Clay |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Rotterdam - Clay |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Liv Geurts | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |