MATCH
18.09.17 | q 2 | Vivian Heisen | Margarita Skryabina | 6-1, 6-3 | Saint Petersburg | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vivian Heisen vs. Margarita Skryabina - head to head matches
18.09.17 | q 2 | Vivian Heisen | Margarita Skryabina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Saint Petersburg | I. hard |
Vivian Heisen form & Margarita Skryabina form
Vivian Heisen - last matches
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 2-6, 1-2, - Vivian Heisen - retired | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 qual. | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-1, 1-6, 3-0, Alicia Smith - retired | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Courmayeur - I. hard | ||||
23.10.21 q 1 | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.04.21 qual. | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
12.11.20 qual. | vs. Jessica Livianu | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
12.11.20 1st round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.20 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Coleman | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
08.08.20 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.06.20 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Caldas - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
20.09.19 1/2 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 1/4 | vs. Emma Raducanu | 7-5, 4-1, Emma Raducanu - retired | match details |
Margarita Skryabina - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Franca Cecilia Di Pietro | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 5-7, 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Sanne Schalekamp | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-76, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Amy Sucha | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Jakovleva | 6-1, 3-0, Anna Jakovleva - retired | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Liv Hovde | 7-67, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Akilah James | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
08.06.18 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.18 1/4 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details |