Italy
29.10.96, 27 years
29.10.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Vittoria Avvantaggiati vs. Chiara Mendo - head to head matches
11.02.18 | q 1 | Vittoria Avvantaggiati | Chiara Mendo | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Bergamo | Clay |
Vittoria Avvantaggiati form & Chiara Mendo form
Vittoria Avvantaggiati - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Martinez Regalado | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-0, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Schio - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Verena Hofer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Natalie Proese | 6-1, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Cuneo - Clay | ||||
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Lara Michel | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-1, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Amodeo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Ka | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Constance Sibille | Constance Sibille - walk over | match details | |
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Othilia Brodin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bergamo - Clay | ||||
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Chiara Mendo | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Camille Sireix | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Izabela Luznik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.10.17 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Speri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Maddalena Pierotti | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 3-6, 0-2, - Vittoria Avvantaggiati - retired | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
28.07.17 1/4 | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.17 2nd round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Maria Alexandra Giura | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Ema Lazic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.17 qual. | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Chiara Mendo - last matches
Padova - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
Bergamo - Clay | ||||
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Vittoria Avvantaggiati | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Viserba - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Alice Savoretti | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 0-1, - Chiara Mendo - retired | match details | |
Portschach - Clay | ||||
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-76, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.13 qual. | vs. Verena Hofer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.08.13 2nd round | vs. Giulia Sussarello | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.13 q 2 | vs. Anna Fajnorova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Francesca Palmigiano | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.13 q 2 | vs. Alissia Chiara Gleixner | 7-65, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.13 qual. | vs. Natasha Bredl | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
29.07.13 qual. | vs. Ashley Keir | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.13 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.13 q 2 | vs. Francesca Bonometti | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Viserba Di - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 1st round | vs. Tjasa Srimpf | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Civitavecchia - Clay | ||||
29.04.13 q 1 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Severo - Clay | ||||
22.04.13 2nd round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.04.13 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez-Rueda | 2-6, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Sutton - I. hard | ||||
04.03.13 1st round | vs. Lucy Brown | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Carpet | ||||
18.02.13 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Linkoping - I. hard | ||||
11.02.13 2nd round | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.13 1st round | vs. Sabrina Bamburac | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Preston - I. hard | ||||
21.01.13 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.13 1st round | vs. Margarida Moura | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
14.01.13 1st round | vs. Francesca Stephenson | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
12.11.12 qual. | vs. Ghislaine Van Baal | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.12 q 1 | vs. Laura Eales | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
05.11.12 1/4 | vs. Barbara Luz | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |