INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vitalia Stamat vs. Jennifer Luikham - head to head matches
17.07.17 | qual. | Vitalia Stamat | Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | Targu Jiu | Clay |
Vitalia Stamat form & Jennifer Luikham form
Vitalia Stamat - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Vernet | 1-1, - Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikol Ruseva | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 0-1, - Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 3-6, 1-3, - Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Rita Atik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-4, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-3, Nastja Kolar - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Andriana Simovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 7-69, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Jelena Kovac | 6-2, 3-0, Jelena Kovac - retired | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Aaliya Ebrahim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Jennifer Luikham - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 2-6, 6-1, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tyra Lithiby | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-79, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-3, 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Esther Bataille | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |