MATCH
30.10.17 | q 2 | Viktorija Rajicic | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | Canberra | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viktorija Rajicic vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick - head to head matches
30.10.17 | q 2 | Viktorija Rajicic | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | Canberra | Hard |
Viktorija Rajicic form & Gabriella Da Silva Fick form
Viktorija Rajicic - last matches
Canberra - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 2 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Chloe Costelloe | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 1-6, 6-4, 5-4, Alexandra Stevenson - retired | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Zoe Hives | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-1, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Elodie Foster | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Astra Sharma | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Myrtille Georges | - | match details | |
Mornington - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 1st round | vs. Julia Glushko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mornington - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Helena Spiridis | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 5-7, 0-3, - Viktorija Rajicic - retired | match details | |
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Georgia Brescia | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Noppawan Lertcheewakarn | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.16 q 2 | vs. Monique Adamczak | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.16 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tweed Heads - Hard | ||||
23.09.16 1/4 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Alison Bai | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.16 1st round | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Hannah Matic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Qianhui Tang | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Emerson Jones | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Mays | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |