INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viktorija Golubic vs. Conny Perrin - head to head matches
19.07.20 | 1st round | Viktorija Golubic | Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Viktorija Golubic form & Conny Perrin form
Viktorija Golubic - last matches
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-70, 6-71 | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Elina Svitolina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 7-64, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 | vs. Sofia Kenin | 3-6, 7-61, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 4-3, Francesca Jones - retired | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 fin | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/2 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Conny Perrin - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-75, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |