Anna Ukolova vs. Viktoriia Kalinina

Anna Ukolova vs. Viktoriia Kalinina - Shymkent - compare

MATCH

Anna Ukolova Viktoriia Kalinina

MATCH STATS


Anna Ukolova
Russia
25.03.99, 19 years




787
20
16467 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
05.01.99, 19 years







Viktoriia Kalinina
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Anna Ukolova vs. Viktoriia Kalinina - head to head matches

26.09.171st roundViktoriia KalininaAnna Ukolova7-5, 7-66 match detailsKazakhstan Shymkent Clay

Anna Ukolova - last matches

Italy Solarino - Carpet
27.11.18
1st round
vs. Miriana Tona3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy Solarino - Carpet
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Alessia Truden2-6, 7-63, 6-73 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
18.11.18
1/2
vs. Ania Hertel4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.11.18
1/4
vs. Kimmy A. Guerin4-6, 7-63, Kimmy A. Guerin - retiredwinmatch details
14.11.18
2nd round
vs. Michaela Boev7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
12.11.18
1st round
vs. Alica Rusova6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
07.11.18
1st round
vs. Xenia Knoll4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Bulgaria Sozopol - Hard
06.10.18
1/2
vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.10.18
1/4
vs. Gebriela Mihaylova6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
04.10.18
2nd round
vs. Cveti Iotova6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Maria Alexia Gandac6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic Frydek Mistek - Clay
13.09.18
2nd round
vs. Marta Lesniak1-6, 7-5, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Aneta Laboutkova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Katerina Filip6-74, 6-3, 1-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
30.08.18
1/4
vs. Vlada Koval3-6, 7-62, 1-6 lostmatch details
29.08.18
2nd round
vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Kamilla Kokeladze4-6, 7-5, 7-66 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
23.08.18
1/4
vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
22.08.18
2nd round
vs. Ekaterina Yashina7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
20.08.18
1st round
vs. Nonna Kurginyan4-6, 7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova6-2, 5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
27.07.18
1/4
vs. Oona Orpana3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.07.18
2nd round
vs. Liisa Vehvilainen6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
25.07.18
1st round
vs. Angelique Svinos7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Belgium Brussels - Clay
15.07.18
q 2
vs. Vicky Van De Peer3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Belgium Knokke - Clay
13.07.18
1/2
vs. Lara Salden5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.07.18
1/4
vs. Justine Pysson6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
11.07.18
2nd round
vs. Catherine Chantraine6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
10.07.18
1st round
vs. Natalie Proese4-6, 7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Holland Den Haag - Clay
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Franziska Sziedat6-3, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details

Viktoriia Kalinina - last matches

Egypt Cairo - Clay
06.12.18
2nd round
vs. Vanda Lukacs5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
04.12.18
1st round
vs. Wiktoria Saska6-3, 7-67 winmatch details
Egypt Cairo - Clay
30.11.18
1/4
vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
29.11.18
2nd round
vs. Alessandra Simone6-4, 7-65 winmatch details
27.11.18
1st round
vs. Anna Makhorkina6-3, 7-67 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
14.11.18
1st round
vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
17.10.18
1st round
vs. Barbora Miklova1-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
10.10.18
1st round
vs. Anna Makhorkina4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
07.10.18
fin
vs. Anastasia Sukhotina3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
06.10.18
1/2
vs. Akiho Kakuya7-5, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
05.10.18
1/4
vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad6-3, 2-6, 6-3 winmatch details
04.10.18
2nd round
vs. Gaia Squarcialupi7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Anais Defossez6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
26.09.18
2nd round
vs. Noel Saidenova4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Katyarina Paulenka6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
19.09.18
2nd round
vs. Dariya Detkovskaya6-72, 2-6 lostmatch details
17.09.18
1st round
vs. Angelina Folts3-6, 6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
26.08.18
qual.
vs. Ipek Oz2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Camilla Alash6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
06.08.18
qual.
vs. Polina Nazarchuk5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Viktoriya Lavrentyeva3-6, 6-4, 7-67 winmatch details
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Alana Tuayeva6-0, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
01.08.18
2nd round
vs. Alena Fomina2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Adelina Baravi6-1, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
29.07.18
qual.
vs. Anastasia Nefedova (1997)7-67, 6-0 winmatch details
28.07.18
q 2
vs. Alana Tuayeva6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
24.07.18
q 1
vs. Nadezda Gorbachkova6-3, 6-73, 3-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Karshi - Hard
21.04.18
q 1
vs. Margarita Gasparyan2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
15.04.18
qual.
vs. Sofia Dmitrieva6-2, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
<