Germany
10.06.01, 22 years
10.06.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ruxandra Schech vs. Viktoria Morvayova - head to head matches
25.02.19 | q 1 | Viktoria Morvayova | Ruxandra Schech | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Ruxandra Schech form & Viktoria Morvayova form
Ruxandra Schech - last matches
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Oziera Ahmad | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Santo - Hard | ||||
25.11.22 1/4 | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, - Ruxandra Schech - retired | match details | |
25.11.22 2nd round | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Elle Goranskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Nikol Dobrilova | 1-5, - Ruxandra Schech - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
15.04.19 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Isabella Tiscornia | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Sem Wensveen | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Tiscornia | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.01.19 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.01.19 qual. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Viktoria Morvayova - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Margaria | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sahira Singh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details |