INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viktoria Morvayova vs. Anna Makhorkina - head to head matches
21.10.18 | q 1 | Viktoria Morvayova | Anna Makhorkina | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Istanbul | I. hard |
Viktoria Morvayova form & Anna Makhorkina form
Viktoria Morvayova - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Margaria | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sahira Singh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details |
Anna Makhorkina - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2-6, 7-62, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Jenifer Anger | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Vivien Carolin Kutacova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | - Anna Makhorkina - walk over | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1-4, - Anna Makhorkina - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-2, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Elysia Pool | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Mariya Krasakova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Tampere - I. hard | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Katriin Saar | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shreveport - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Wesley - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Agnes Gustafsson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |