INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kamila Kerimbayeva vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya - head to head matches
06.04.17 | 2nd round | Viktoria Kamenskaya | Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
01.09.14 | 2nd round | Viktoria Kamenskaya | Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Kamila Kerimbayeva form & Viktoria Kamenskaya form
Kamila Kerimbayeva - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.20 q 1 | vs. Melody Hefti | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 5-7, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 6-2, 3-6, 2-7, - Kamila Kerimbayeva - retired | match details | |
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Isabella Nunez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Engy Abouelseoud | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Mariam Samy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Clarissa Gai | 0-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Demi Tran | 6-0, 6-76, 6-10 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 6-4 | match details |
Viktoria Kamenskaya - last matches
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.18 1/2 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Marina Benito | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
03.09.18 q 1 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
15.04.18 qual. | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
05.11.17 qual. | vs. Fanny Stollar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.11.17 q 1 | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.17 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.17 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.17 1st round | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Polina Monova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Patty Schnyder | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |