INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Victoria Muntean vs. Natsuho Arakawa - head to head matches
28.07.18 | q 1 | Victoria Muntean | Natsuho Arakawa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | El Espinar | Hard |
Victoria Muntean form & Natsuho Arakawa form
Victoria Muntean - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 0-3, - Victoria Muntean - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kate Mansfield | 7-63, 6-72, Kate Mansfield - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-74, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details |
Natsuho Arakawa - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ashlee Narker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Caitlin Baker | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lea Ma | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Lily Fairclough | 7-66, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Madison Frahn | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 5-7, 7-5, Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-76, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Haram Kim | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Kahyeon Han | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Osaka - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |