MATCH
15.07.18 | q 2 | Victoria Muntean | Dagmar Dudlakova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Olomouc | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Victoria Muntean | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
1st SERVE % | 77/110 (70%) | 52/91 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 40/77 (52%) | 17/52 (33%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/33 (27%) | 17/39 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 12/19 (63%) | 9/23 (39%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 57/91 (63%) | 61/110 (55%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 106/201 (53%) | 95/201 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 11 | 11 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Victoria Muntean | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Victoria Muntean | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Victoria Muntean | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-3 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Victoria Muntean | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-4 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Victoria Muntean | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Victoria Muntean | 5-4 | |
0-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Victoria Muntean | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Victoria Muntean | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Victoria Muntean | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-2 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Victoria Muntean | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-3 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Victoria Muntean | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Victoria Muntean | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-5 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Victoria Muntean | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Victoria Muntean | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Victoria Muntean | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Victoria Muntean | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
22.10.90, 33 years
22.10.90, 33 years
Victoria Muntean vs. Dagmar Dudlakova - head to head matches
15.07.18 | q 2 | Victoria Muntean | Dagmar Dudlakova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | Olomouc | Clay |
03.05.18 | 1/4 | Victoria Muntean | Dagmar Dudlakova | Dagmar Dudlakova - walk over | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Victoria Muntean form & Dagmar Dudlakova form
Victoria Muntean - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 0-3, - Victoria Muntean - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kate Mansfield | 7-63, 6-72, Kate Mansfield - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-74, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details |
Dagmar Dudlakova - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Evita Ramirez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.19 1st round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 1-6, 0-1, - Dagmar Dudlakova - retired | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 6-79 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Diana Sumova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Tereza Vajsejtlova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 1/4 | vs. Victoria Muntean | - Dagmar Dudlakova - walk over | match details | |
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-4, 4-6, 6-5, Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.04.18 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0-6, - Dagmar Dudlakova - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.03.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |