INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vesna Dolonc vs. Valeria Savinykh - head to head matches
21.06.12 | qual. | Vesna Dolonc | Valeria Savinykh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | London | Grass |
07.05.12 | q 1 | Vesna Dolonc | Valeria Savinykh | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Cagnes Sur | Clay |
24.07.10 | q 1 | Vesna Dolonc | Valeria Savinykh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Istanbul | Hard |
Vesna Dolonc form & Valeria Savinykh form
Vesna Dolonc - last matches
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
16.11.16 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Manca Pislak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
09.11.16 2nd round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
22.09.16 1/4 | vs. Donna Vekic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.16 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 2 | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
05.08.16 1/4 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.08.16 2nd round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-76, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.08.16 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.16 1/2 | vs. Vera Lapko | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.06.16 1/4 | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 3-0, Nadiya Kichenok - retired | match details | |
08.06.16 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Alena Tarasova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
06.06.16 q 2 | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
06.06.16 qual. | vs. Adriana Sosnovschi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Gyor - Clay | ||||
10.05.16 1st round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Zsitvay | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.05.16 qual. | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Gyor - Clay | ||||
08.05.16 fin | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
07.05.16 1/2 | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.05.16 1/4 | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Valeria Savinykh - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 qual. | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-78, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alina Korneeva | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 7-5, 4-2, Xinyu Gao - retired | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aoi Ito | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |