Brazil
03.10.99, 24 years
03.10.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin vs. Veronika Erjavec - head to head matches
25.03.18 | q 2 | Veronika Erjavec | Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin form & Veronika Erjavec form
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin - last matches
Luque - Hard | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 7-5, 5-3, Maria Jazmin Amicuzi - retired | match details | |
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-75, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Camila Ruiz Diaz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Lambare - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-75, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Campodonico | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Iman Garshong | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Lidya Yargovan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
Campinas - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sao Paulo - Clay | ||||
26.02.18 q 2 | vs. Eduarda Piai | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Curitiba - Clay | ||||
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Mariana Duque-Marino | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Catanduva - Clay | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lambare - Clay | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-2, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Campinas - Clay | ||||
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Curitiba - Clay | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Veronika Erjavec - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 1/4 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 7-63, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-76, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |