Italy
28.06.96, 27 years
28.06.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Francesca Dell'Edera vs. Veronika Erjavec - head to head matches
20.11.17 | qual. | Veronika Erjavec | Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Francesca Dell'Edera form & Veronika Erjavec form
Francesca Dell'Edera - last matches
Veronika Erjavec - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 7-63, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-76, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-75, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
05.08.23 fin | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |