Italy
11.02.95, 29 years
11.02.95, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chiara Quattrone vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko - head to head matches
23.01.17 | qual. | Vasilisa Aponasenko | Chiara Quattrone | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Chiara Quattrone form & Vasilisa Aponasenko form
Chiara Quattrone - last matches
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Sara Lanca | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Yang Pang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-1, 0-2, - Chiara Quattrone - retired | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
27.05.18 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Ryshchina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Bruna Ralheta | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
San Severo - Clay | ||||
14.05.18 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 qual. | vs. Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Nina Kolar | 0-3, - Chiara Quattrone - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Agnes Ornella Biba | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Taysia Rogers | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Lucia Zelenka | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Draganova | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.17 qual. | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Sophie Walzl | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Mariella Minetti | 3-6, 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.17 qual. | vs. Verena Hofer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.12.16 qual. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.16 q 1 | vs. Marta Magalhaes | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.11.16 2nd round | vs. Valeria Prosperi | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Vasilisa Aponasenko - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Alessia Truden | 6-1, 1-0, Alessia Truden - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Carmen Garcia Lavado | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Daria Soldatova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 0-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Hanna Sokal | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.12.18 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 6-75 | match details |