MATCH
12.01.16 | 1st round | Vanda Lukacs | Petia Arshinkova | 6-3, 6-4 | Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Vanda Lukacs | Petia Arshinkova | |
1st SERVE % | 34/58 (59%) | 53/59 (90%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/34 (76%) | 31/53 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/24 (63%) | 3/6 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/59 (42%) | 17/58 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/117 (56%) | 51/117 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 1 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vanda Lukacs vs. Petia Arshinkova - head to head matches
12.01.16 | 1st round | Vanda Lukacs | Petia Arshinkova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
12.01.15 | 1st round | Petia Arshinkova | Vanda Lukacs | 6-3, 6-77, 7-63 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Vanda Lukacs form & Petia Arshinkova form
Vanda Lukacs - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | - | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Stefana Lazar | 7-63, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.10.22 fin | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 0-1, - Vanda Lukacs - retired | match details | |
22.10.22 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Mogyorod - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 7-68, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Agadir - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Catez - Clay | ||||
03.06.22 1/4 | vs. Laia Petretic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-4, 6-74, 1-1, Yu-Yun Li - retired | match details | |
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-5, - Vanda Lukacs - retired | match details | |
25.11.21 1st round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 6-3, 2-1, Fatma Al Nabhani - retired | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Petia Arshinkova - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Mia Kupres | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.04.21 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.21 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-3, 6-75, 6-70 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.20 1/2 | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.20 1/4 | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Hana El Deeb | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-76, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |