INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vanda Lukacs vs. Valeriya Urzhumova - head to head matches
31.05.17 | 1st round | Valeriya Urzhumova | Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Vanda Lukacs form & Valeriya Urzhumova form
Vanda Lukacs - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | - | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Stefana Lazar | 7-63, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.10.22 fin | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 0-1, - Vanda Lukacs - retired | match details | |
22.10.22 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Mogyorod - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 7-68, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Agadir - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Catez - Clay | ||||
03.06.22 1/4 | vs. Laia Petretic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-4, 6-74, 1-1, Yu-Yun Li - retired | match details | |
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-5, - Vanda Lukacs - retired | match details | |
25.11.21 1st round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 6-3, 2-1, Fatma Al Nabhani - retired | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Valeriya Urzhumova - last matches
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 q 1 | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
13.07.19 1/2 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sultonova Nilufar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ilona Kremen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.04.19 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Kubanova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.18 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details |