INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Svenja Ochsner vs. Valeriya Solovyeva - head to head matches
23.10.17 | q 2 | Valeriya Solovyeva | Svenja Ochsner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Svenja Ochsner form & Valeriya Solovyeva form
Svenja Ochsner - last matches
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Sofiko Zeikidze | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Jonkoping - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Agnes Mitteregger | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
04.05.21 q 2 | vs. Antonia Samudio | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
05.04.21 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, Irina Fetecau - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Lissi Kubre | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.21 fin | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 7-64, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.21 1/2 | vs. Linda Noskova | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.21 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Naomi Broady | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.02.21 qual. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ntokozo Zungu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Leigh Van Zyl | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 7-66, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |