INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Valeria Savinykh vs. Jacqueline Cako - head to head matches
17.05.19 | 1/4 | Valeria Savinykh | Jacqueline Cako | 6-71, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | W25 Singapore | Hard |
28.06.10 | 2nd round | Valeria Savinykh | Jacqueline Cako | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Ystad | Clay |
Valeria Savinykh form & Jacqueline Cako form
Valeria Savinykh - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 qual. | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-78, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alina Korneeva | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 7-5, 4-2, Xinyu Gao - retired | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aoi Ito | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Jacqueline Cako - last matches
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Pamela Montez | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Midland - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
13.01.20 q 1 | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Tucson - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1st round | vs. Brynn Boren | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Dallas - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Waco - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 4-6, 7-63, 7-10 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ziyue Sun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-70, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 1st round | vs. Jovana Jovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Singapore - Hard | ||||
24.05.19 1/4 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Singapore - Hard | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-61, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Lynelle En Tong Lim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
09.03.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Surprise - Hard | ||||
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Mossmer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.01.19 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.12.18 q 1 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |