Czech Republic
06.09.97, 26 years
14971 $
06.09.97, 26 years
14971 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Veronika Vlkovska vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari - head to head matches
18.03.19 | qual. | Vaidehi Chaudhari | Veronika Vlkovska | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Veronika Vlkovska form & Vaidehi Chaudhari form
Veronika Vlkovska - last matches
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
21.08.21 1/2 | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Anna Gross | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.21 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.21 qual. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Vaidehi Chaudhari - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 3-2, Dejana Radanovic - retired | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 7-65, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kashvi Sunil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-2, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-71, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Anjali Rathi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-79, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Hanyu Guo | 4-6, 6-1, 4-0, Hanyu Guo - retired | match details |