MATCH
30.01.18 | qual. | Ulrikke Eikeri | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | Midland | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Ulrikke Eikeri | Usue Maitane Arconada | |
1st SERVE % | 58/74 (78%) | 49/84 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 38/58 (66%) | 24/49 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/16 (31%) | 16/35 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 5/5 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 44/84 (52%) | 31/74 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 87/158 (55%) | 71/158 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Usue Maitane Arconada | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
2-0 | Usue Maitane Arconada | |
3-0 | Usue Maitane Arconada | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Usue Maitane Arconada | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Usue Maitane Arconada | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0-0 | |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Usue Maitane Arconada | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
1-2 | Usue Maitane Arconada | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Usue Maitane Arconada | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
2-3 | Usue Maitane Arconada | |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 3-3 | |
0-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Usue Maitane Arconada | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Usue Maitane Arconada | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Usue Maitane Arconada | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Usue Maitane Arconada | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Usue Maitane Arconada | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Usue Maitane Arconada | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ulrikke Eikeri vs. Usue Maitane Arconada - head to head matches
30.01.18 | qual. | Ulrikke Eikeri | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | Midland | I. hard |
11.05.17 | 2nd round | Usue Maitane Arconada | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Naples | Clay |
15.04.17 | fin | Ulrikke Eikeri | Usue Maitane Arconada | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Pelham | Clay |
Ulrikke Eikeri form & Usue Maitane Arconada form
Ulrikke Eikeri - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-2, Kaja Juvan - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nia Cooper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.23 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Usue Maitane Arconada - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Martins | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
19.02.22 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Hard | ||||
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
29.01.22 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.22 2nd round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.22 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
13.01.22 q 2 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.22 q 1 | vs. Francesca Jones | 5-1, Francesca Jones - retired | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
05.01.22 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.01.22 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
07.10.21 1st round | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.21 qual. | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.10.21 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
03.10.21 fin | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.21 1/2 | vs. Mayo Hibi | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
01.10.21 1/4 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-4, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Columbus - I. hard | ||||
19.09.21 1st round | vs. Lauren Davis | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.21 q 2 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Concord - Hard | ||||
04.08.21 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-611, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |