INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ulrikke Eikeri vs. Salome Devidze - head to head matches
09.01.17 | qual. | Ulrikke Eikeri | Salome Devidze | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Daytona Beach | Clay |
Ulrikke Eikeri form & Salome Devidze form
Ulrikke Eikeri - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-2, Kaja Juvan - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nia Cooper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.23 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Salome Devidze - last matches
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Lexi Keberle | 6-2, 6-74, 10-8 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Rachel Janssen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Evansville - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Katrina Scott | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Honolulu - Hard | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Michika Ozeki | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shreveport - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Alycia Parks | 1-6, 0-3, - Salome Devidze - retired | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Denver - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Epiphany Turner | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Constance Branstine | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Kenya Jones | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Aleah Marrow | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Peyton Stearns | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Mary Closs | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Megan Mccray | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 7-65, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Surprise - Hard | ||||
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |