MATCH
25.02.19 | qual. | Ulrikke Eikeri | Rutuja Bhosale | 6-1, 6-1 | W25 Osaka | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ulrikke Eikeri | Rutuja Bhosale | |
1st SERVE % | 20/27 (74%) | 19/32 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 13/20 (65%) | 4/19 (21%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 4/13 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/5 (100%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/32 (75%) | 9/27 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 42/59 (71%) | 17/59 (29%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Rutuja Bhosale | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Rutuja Bhosale | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-1 | Rutuja Bhosale | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-A, A-40[BP] | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Rutuja Bhosale | |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-15, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Rutuja Bhosale | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ulrikke Eikeri vs. Rutuja Bhosale - head to head matches
25.02.19 | qual. | Ulrikke Eikeri | Rutuja Bhosale | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W25 Osaka | Hard |
Ulrikke Eikeri form & Rutuja Bhosale form
Ulrikke Eikeri - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-2, Kaja Juvan - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nia Cooper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.23 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Rutuja Bhosale - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Erika Sema | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-78, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Carole Monnet | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-2, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ankita Raina | 2-1, Ankita Raina - retired | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 0-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-64, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Martina Okalova | 1-6, 0-3, - Rutuja Bhosale - retired | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-72, - Rutuja Bhosale - retired | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Suzanie Pretorius | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
04.06.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |