INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ulrikke Eikeri vs. Honoka Kobayashi - head to head matches
25.02.19 | q 1 | Ulrikke Eikeri | Honoka Kobayashi | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | W25 Osaka | Hard |
Ulrikke Eikeri form & Honoka Kobayashi form
Ulrikke Eikeri - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-2, Kaja Juvan - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nia Cooper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.23 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Honoka Kobayashi - last matches
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Nainika Reddy Bendram | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Nanaka Sato | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Mio Mushika | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yuka Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Hiromi Abe | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Dayeon Back | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aely Arai | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Azuna Ichioka | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Yafan Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Karuizawa - Grass | ||||
24.05.23 qual. | vs. Mio Mushika | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Kurume - Grass | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Michika Ozeki | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 7-62, 7-65 | match details |