MATCH
19.09.18 | 1st round | Ulrikke Eikeri | Georgia Andreea Craciun | 7-5, 6-3 | Dobrich | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ulrikke Eikeri | Georgia Andreea Craciun | |
1st SERVE % | 46/58 (79%) | 42/70 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/46 (54%) | 28/42 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/12 (67%) | 5/28 (18%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 4/8 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/70 (53%) | 25/58 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/128 (55%) | 58/128 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 8 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Georgia Andreea Craciun | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Georgia Andreea Craciun | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-3 | |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Georgia Andreea Craciun | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
4-4 | Georgia Andreea Craciun | |
5-4 | Georgia Andreea Craciun | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Georgia Andreea Craciun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Georgia Andreea Craciun | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
1-1 | Georgia Andreea Craciun | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-1 | |
3-1 | Georgia Andreea Craciun | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP], 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Georgia Andreea Craciun | |
4-3 | Georgia Andreea Craciun | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ulrikke Eikeri vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun - head to head matches
19.09.18 | 1st round | Ulrikke Eikeri | Georgia Andreea Craciun | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Dobrich | Clay |
15.09.18 | fin | Georgia Andreea Craciun | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Varna | Clay |
Ulrikke Eikeri form & Georgia Andreea Craciun form
Ulrikke Eikeri - last matches
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.24 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-2, Kaja Juvan - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nia Cooper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Georgia Andreea Craciun - last matches
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 5-7, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Rumpf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-3, 6-72, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |