INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ulrikke Eikeri vs. Andreea Mitu - head to head matches
21.08.21 | q 1 | Ulrikke Eikeri | Andreea Mitu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Cleveland | Hard |
10.09.18 | 2nd round | Ulrikke Eikeri | Andreea Mitu | Andreea Mitu - walk over | match details | Varna | Clay |
Ulrikke Eikeri form & Andreea Mitu form
Ulrikke Eikeri - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-2, Kaja Juvan - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nia Cooper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.23 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Andreea Mitu - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vera Zvonareva | Vera Zvonareva - walk over | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 5-0, Kristina Mladenovic - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Talia Gibson | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-612, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Diane Parry | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 6-77, 7-5 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |