INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tiphanie Lemaitre vs. Nadine Keller - head to head matches
28.07.18 | q 1 | Tiphanie Lemaitre | Nadine Keller | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Biella | Clay |
Tiphanie Lemaitre form & Nadine Keller form
Tiphanie Lemaitre - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Dols | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-4, 5-4, Sara Daavettila - retired | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Maria Kononova | 7-5, 6-73, 10-8 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 3-6, 7-69, 6-4 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 2-6, 0-3, - Tiphanie Lemaitre - retired | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 7-5, 1-3, - Tiphanie Lemaitre - retired | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Nadine Keller - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - retired | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |