MATCH
20.01.14 | 1st round | Timea Bacsinszky | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-2, 6-2 | Andrezieux Boutheon | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Timea Bacsinszky vs. Rebecca Sramkova - head to head matches
14.09.18 | 1/4 | Timea Bacsinszky | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-2, 1-2, Rebecca Sramkova - retired | match details | Biarritz | Clay |
20.01.14 | 1st round | Timea Bacsinszky | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Andrezieux Boutheon | I. hard |
Timea Bacsinszky form & Rebecca Sramkova form
Timea Bacsinszky - last matches
Seoul - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 1st round | vs. Kristie Ahn | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 1st round | vs. Caty McNally | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 4-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
21.06.19 q 1 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
07.06.19 1/4 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Anna Tatishvili | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 q 2 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 q 1 | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
11.05.19 1/2 | vs. Christina Mchale | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
10.05.19 1/4 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Johanna Larsson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
21.04.19 | vs. Sofia Kenin | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
20.04.19 | vs. Sloane Stephens | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lugano - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Caty McNally | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
28.02.19 3rd round | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-1, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.02.19 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.19 1st round | vs. Cori Gauff | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Donna Vekic | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.19 3rd round | vs. Garbine Muguruza | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Rebecca Sramkova - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-74, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Timea Babos | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Heather Watson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-1, 2-0, Natalija Stevanovic - retired | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 0-3, - Rebecca Sramkova - retired | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-2, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Fett | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |