Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
30.09.99, 24 years
30.09.99, 24 years
Tijana Spasojevic vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova - head to head matches
03.07.17 | q 2 | Tijana Spasojevic | Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Prokuplje | Clay |
Tijana Spasojevic form & Aleksandra Kuznetsova form
Tijana Spasojevic - last matches
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Emilija Kojcic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 7-64, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.18 qual. | vs. Celine Fritsch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.10.17 1/4 | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.17 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-71, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Alexa Pirok | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-1, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
11.08.17 1/4 | vs. Dana Kremer | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.08.17 2nd round | vs. Nevena Georgieva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Joanna Carswell | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 2-4, - Tijana Spasojevic - retired | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
08.07.17 1/2 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.07.17 1/4 | vs. Karolina Novotna (1997) | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.07.17 2nd round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details |
Aleksandra Kuznetsova - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
17.01.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Rozhkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Aiya Nupbay | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-0, 5-0, Angelina Graovac - retired | match details | |
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
05.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | - Aleksandra Kuznetsova - walk over | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Anna Kadagidze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 0-5, - Aleksandra Kuznetsova - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 4-6, 0-3, - Aleksandra Kuznetsova - retired | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ramona Matei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Solomiya Rohovets | 0-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |